FC Powerspeed
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 09:05 |
1 - 2 | V | FC U CRAIOVA | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 11:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 17:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 06:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Saigon Jokers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 07:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Serefli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | V | BK Viktoria | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 16:55 |
2 - 3 | V | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 19:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 00:15 |
3 - 0 | T | The Dark Carnival | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 06:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 09:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 12:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Joga Bonito | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Eagles FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 01:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 08:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Bonnorville United | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Saigon Jokers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 21:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC U CRAIOVA | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 06:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 10:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 14:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Dark Carnival | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Serefli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 11:50 |