Wardle utd
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Red Devilz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Bd | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:00 |
1 - 1 | U | ForceField United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Boldnørder | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Odense Ounces FC | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Nyborg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Iamthebest | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Mehlby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:50 |
3 - 1 | T | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Hayes Boys | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:55 |
2 - 1 | T | tuborg juleøl fc | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:05 |
2 - 3 | T | Langgrens Legacy IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Aiki FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ferring Albion | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Hoppes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Athletic Club Uglevang | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hayes Boys | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Red Devilz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nyborg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Alfie | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boldnørder | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bd | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | ForceField United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Alfie | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Langgrens Legacy IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Athletic Club Uglevang | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Aiki FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hoppes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ferring Albion | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mehlby | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Iamthebest | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:50 |