Fc ranch
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 4 | T | Hello Ladies | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 08:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Fazy FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Pandas In Disguise | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Fc Glæsner | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 18:15 |
1 - 2 | T | høiers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 20:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Ramsing | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Sinapalu United | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 22:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Sillerup | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FcGøjlerne | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Trye | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Arsenal OR | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:55 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Åre | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:20 |
2 - 1 | V | AGF Horsens Syd | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 09:35 |
0 - 8 | V | TE Waves FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 15:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Randkløve | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 17:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Sailors and Indians | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 17:45 |
5 - 1 | V | Ramsing | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:35 |
0 - 5 | V | FC Skandia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 11:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc Glæsner | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 13:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Trye | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 17:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Fazy FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 13:55 |
2 - 2 | U | høiers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:00 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Skandia | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 17:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Randkløve | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Hello Ladies | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:10 |
3 - 3 | U | FC Åre | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 02:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Sailors and Indians | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 09:10 |
1 - 1 | U | AGF Horsens Syd | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:10 |
4 - 0 | V | TE Waves FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal OR | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | FcGøjlerne | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Sillerup | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 14:10 |