1 - 2
|
W
|
Team Roskilde |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/29, 14:00 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Sørå |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 16:00 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Torpet |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 17:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Fazy FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 18:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Fc Glæsner |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 23:05 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 08:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
FcGøjlerne |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 12:50 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
FC Sundett |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/30, 15:40 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Halk FC |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/30, 17:30 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 19:15 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Nadzimuddin FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 21:05 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Pepsi IF |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 02:25 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Regerup IF |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 09:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
TE Waves FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 11:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
AGF Horsens Syd |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 12:00 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 15:50 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Atletico Madrid |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/01, 19:55 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Fc Glæsner |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 09:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 10:20 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Torrup FK |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 11:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
La quim |
Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/02, 16:20 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Torpet |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 20:35 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Torrup FK |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 01:25 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 02:10 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 11:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Fazy FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 18:20 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Sørå |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 20:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Pepsi IF |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 01:05 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Regerup IF |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 02:10 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
AGF Horsens Syd |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 07:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
TE Waves FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nadzimuddin FC |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 08:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FcGøjlerne |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 11:55 |