Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Yesterday, 09:15 Division 4, Group 5 Esman fc 0 - 2 Hulk Stars FC Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 09:35 Division 4, Group 1 LKMBZ UNITED 1 - 0 Rask Mølle OI Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 09:50 Division 5, Group 2 Tastum Boldklub 4 - 1 FC Iuvenis Academiae Division 5, Group 7
Yesterday, 09:50 Division 4, Group 6 prostata 0 - 2 FC Granvej Division 5, Group 1
Yesterday, 10:00 Division 5, Group 12 The Incredibles 1 - 0 Team Mojo Division 4, Group 8
Yesterday, 10:05 Division 5, Group 3 AC Milanoo 0 - 4 Brøndby Stars Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 10:05 Division 4, Group 5 Real Kappa 3 - 2 Lama Klub Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 10:10 Division 5, Group 16 The Wells Wanderers 0 - 1 Lancing United Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 10:10 Division 4, Group 4 HerculesCF 0 - 2 Fc Skovfryd Division 5, Group 3
Yesterday, 10:15 Division 3, Group 2 Tulle FC 3 - 0 La Rochelle Division 5, Group 2
Yesterday, 10:20 Division 4, Group 3 AS Varde 1 - 3 Black Pirates Allstars Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 10:20 Division 4, Group 1 Atletico XI 0 - 1 Kacik Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 10:30 Division 4, Group 3 Præsten FC 2 - 0 Rushden FC Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 10:35 Division 5, Group 7 AC Park 1 - 0 VDZ JONA Division 4, Group 8
Yesterday, 10:35 Division 4, Group 3 Klubløse Kabalelæggere 3 - 0 My Little Pony United Division 5, Group 11
Yesterday, 10:45 Division 5, Group 10 Stoner City Juniors 2 - 0 Ravn BK Division 4, Group 8
Yesterday, 10:50 Division 4, Group 4 Lollandsgade United 1 - 2 Wowk super Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 10:55 Division 4, Group 1 Esportiva Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Waarschoot Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 10:55 Division 5, Group 1 Portland Warriors 0 - 1 Maks Sprittet Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 11:00 Division 5, Group 11 Kronborg Dream Team 3 - 0 Copenhagen Flyers Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 11:00 Division 5, Group 10 Spain Trialists VII 5 - 0 Earl Shilton Division 5, Group 10
Yesterday, 11:05 Division 4, Group 4 wookey wanderers 3 - 1 Cobrazz Division 5, Group 8
Yesterday, 11:10 Division 4, Group 4 Glory Man United 3 - 0 Houlbjerg IK Division 4, Group 5
Yesterday, 11:15 Division 5, Group 10 Pash PFC 3 - 0 THE JIMS Division 5, Group 7
Yesterday, 11:20 Division 5, Group 3 Nordfyns BK 2 - 0 Det Snaldrede Bork Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 11:20 Division 4, Group 6 Kettinge FK 1 - 3 FC Purtoft Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 11:35 Division 4, Group 6 Team Power House 1 - 0 LABÆK IF Division 5, Group 8
Yesterday, 11:45 Division 5, Group 2 Olympica De Arsenal 3 - 1 Posten fc Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 11:55 Division 4, Group 8 Bristol Rovers FC 2 - 1 Zanzibar FC Division 5, Group 2
Yesterday, 11:55 Division 3, Group 1 Koldt på toppen 0 - 4 nooges fc Division 4, Group 4