Kartoffel IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | A.C. Bove | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | CurvaNord Fc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kings of Mayo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sons Of The Desert | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Rahlff IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Roma KIF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | AC Boecker | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | RegstrupDrengene BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bindegale Gedebukke | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zuzia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | FK Humenne | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | A.S.D. Villaivernia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fcbosniaa | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Next Gen FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bindegale Gedebukke | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Aquila Calcio | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sons Of The Desert | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | AC Boecker | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | CurvaNord Fc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Bove | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Fcbosniaa | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kings of Mayo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aquila Calcio | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | A.S.D. Villaivernia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FK Humenne | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Next Gen FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zuzia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | RegstrupDrengene BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Roma KIF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rahlff IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:35 |