Sevel IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | West City FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lerche FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Nivea | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Aerinos | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nørrebronx FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sjørslev | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pølsefest | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ziegum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sjørslev | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nørrebronx FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | West City FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lerche FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Pølsefest | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ziegum | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Aerinos | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:55 |