ArneFC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | Olanrewaju FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:30 |
0 - 4 | V | RødovreBull | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Odense BoIdkIub | Copa do Brasil, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Acvdv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:45 |
0 - 1 | V | OCDs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Ildefonso | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Ørslev GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:25 |
0 - 9 | V | Capela do Jaguara | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 06:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Team Smølfeland | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:15 |
0 - 4 | T | Ruby FC | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Faroe islands | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Pau de Espinho | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Green Army FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | V | SOLI | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Fcbarcalegen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Real Madrid IXL | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:15 |
3 - 0 | V | OCDs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Faroe islands | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 06:30 |
0 - 9 | V | Pontas de Pedra | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:50 |
0 - 8 | V | Ildefonso | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Olanrewaju FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Fcbarcalegen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | RødovreBull | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pontas de Pedra | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Acvdv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Pau de Espinho | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Green Army FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Real Madrid IXL | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | SOLI | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Smølfeland | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ørslev GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Capela do Jaguara | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:45 |