Meet the team
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:30 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:15 |
1 - 7 | V | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Lillepip FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
0 - 3 | V | The Red Cats | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:10 |
0 - 9 | V | Biscari | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:45 |
0 - 6 | V | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:55 |
2 - 4 | T | Udskifterne FC | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Fred LFC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:00 |
5 - 0 | V | A.C. Marciaso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:15 |
6 - 0 | V | A.C. Monacizzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Diso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Torsted Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Cortaccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | No Big Deal | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bath City AFC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cresswell | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Marciaso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Red Cats | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bath City AFC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Diso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Cortaccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Cresswell | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Torsted Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Biscari | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Monacizzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:35 |