SC Serpente
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | FCN Dysse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:55 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Bunheiro | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Amar Jets | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | CD Boieira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:00 |
3 - 1 | V | Compostela | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:40 |
1 - 0 | T | CD Cova da Serpe | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:55 |
4 - 2 | V | FC Vila Lobos | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:10 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Espozade | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:10 |
4 - 0 | V | CD Escabralhados | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Mialha | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:35 |
0 - 8 | T | Bilenberg Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Trouxemil | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vale de Mosqueiro | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Krohn FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Compostela | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | National FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | CD Escabralhados | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | CD Boieira | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | National FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mialha | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bunheiro | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Amar Jets | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | FCN Dysse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Trouxemil | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Krohn FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vale de Mosqueiro | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bilenberg Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Espozade | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | CD Cova da Serpe | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vila Lobos | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:05 |