Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FCN Dysse |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bunheiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amar Jets |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Boieira |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Compostela |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Cova da Serpe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vila Lobos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Espozade |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mialha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vale de Mosqueiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krohn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Compostela |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
National FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Boieira |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
National FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mialha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bunheiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amar Jets |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCN Dysse |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krohn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vale de Mosqueiro |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bilenberg Bawlers |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Espozade |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Cova da Serpe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vila Lobos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:05 |