A.S.D. Berbenno
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | T | FC Vestergaard | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:15 |
0 - 6 | T | Rosanero | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Gran Torre | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 05:20 |
7 - 0 | T | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 11:35 |
0 - 6 | T | Mit FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Skeden IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:50 |
6 - 0 | T | Fillipinerne FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Inter Milano | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:45 |
6 - 0 | T | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 20:20 |
0 - 4 | T | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 00:15 |
0 - 4 | T | A.C. Caddo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 00:50 |
9 - 0 | T | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:30 |
6 - 0 | T | Internazionale Sanremo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:25 |
0 - 7 | T | Magikarp GF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:30 |
7 - 0 | T | Mit FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:15 |
0 - 7 | T | Verona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 18:20 |
0 - 7 | T | Brylle Bawlers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 21:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Masseria Chiesa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:25 |
8 - 0 | T | FC Vestergaard | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Gran Torre | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 08:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Masseria Chiesa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 14:40 |
5 - 0 | T | Rosanero | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:25 |
0 - 6 | T | Internazionale Sanremo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:55 |
8 - 0 | T | Verona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Caddo | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fillipinerne FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Skeden IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Inter Milano | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:10 |