Le Havre Athletic Club
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Fengersvej FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | MuKala | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Klodsmajoren FF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | BSC minidue | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Club de Rouen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | MatKroNie | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barcelona DK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tokyo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ilianna AC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Boom FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Manchester utd FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dame Ndoye | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ilianna AC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fengersvej FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tåsingefb | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | MuKala | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Club de Rouen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | BSC minidue | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Klodsmajoren FF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Boom FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dame Ndoye | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Manchester utd FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tåsingefb | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | MatKroNie | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tokyo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barcelona DK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:00 |