FC Østfyn
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Anisoara AC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:50 |
0 - 2 | T | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | T | YAYAHASSAN | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:40 |
1 - 3 | T | FC Sjørslev | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Hals FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Rhamnus Raiders | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:35 |
3 - 1 | V | ZEUS FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | V | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Fck ungdom | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Hals FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Anisoara AC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Sjørslev | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:20 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:00 |
0 - 1 | T | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:25 |
2 - 1 | T | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fck ungdom | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | ZEUS FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | YAYAHASSAN | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:25 |