Sofiedal
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | T | Tingerup BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Rødbyhavn IK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bælum BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sinebjerg | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Store Langkærgård | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Vsndpd | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lønnerup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mateo | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Svestrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Myrosa | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Todsbøl | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Strumsko FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Incow FK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Svestrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bælum BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tingerup BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aarösund | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | THEPRO | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | THEPRO | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Rødbyhavn IK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sinebjerg | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Store Langkærgård | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Todsbøl | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Strumsko FC | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Aarösund | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Myrosa | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Incow FK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lønnerup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vsndpd | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mateo | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:35 |