Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Vingsted |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Heisenbergg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
THEPRO |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Joshaley Dovera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Myrosa |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Snowflake FC |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vingsted |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bælum BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snowflake FC |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joshaley Dovera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bælum BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Myrosa |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heisenbergg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
THEPRO |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:40 |