Zuidbakkum
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Bergen aan Zee | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:15 |
2 - 0 | V | SV Numero Dertien | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Jong Havenhoofd | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Sponturfwijk | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Nijeschoot | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Tereijken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 01:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Oudmaarseveen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Kopstukken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:50 |
0 - 3 | V | GB De Blå Djævle | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Collendoorn | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Mariaheide | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Beringerhoek | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Oud Veeningen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groenstraat | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bergen aan Zee | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kopstukken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nijeschoot | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hatenboer | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Havenhoofd | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Hatenboer | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sponturfwijk | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Beringerhoek | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | SV Numero Dertien | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groenstraat | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Collendoorn | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Mariaheide | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Oud Veeningen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Oudmaarseveen | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tereijken | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | GB De Blå Djævle | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:30 |