Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
VV Kromme Elleboog |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:25 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Ungebuurt |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Goilberdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Amsteleind |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Kwartiersdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Blieswijk Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Venneperdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Everdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:55 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Durgerdam |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kapellebrug |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
It Heechsan Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SV Numero Dertien |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Oldehorne |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Kwartiersdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Durgerdam |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Goilberdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Sengelsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Blayze |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Blayze |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ungebuurt |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Amsteleind |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
VV Kromme Elleboog |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SV Numero Dertien |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
It Heechsan Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kapellebrug |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:55 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Oldehorne |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sengelsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blieswijk Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Venneperdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Everdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:45 |