A.C. Stanganello
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | V | A.C. Posseggio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 06:35 |
0 - 5 | T | ØyenFC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Zocchetta | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Arnone | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Casa Vatoni | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Pedale | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Micciano | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Aluminium FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiske Vandaler | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pizza | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Mazzolla | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Soverzene | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | JuventusFC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Badolato | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Posseggio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Drible FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pedale | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Casa Vatoni | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Zocchetta | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Drible FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | ØyenFC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Arnone | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Badolato | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pizza | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Soverzene | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Mazzolla | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | JuventusFC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Aluminium FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiske Vandaler | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Micciano | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:25 |