DBU Landsholdet
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Evolutioanity | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Halaa Madrid | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:40 |
2 - 3 | T | Silkeborg City | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 19:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Andeby | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 23:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Ralle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 07:45 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | AC Mistral | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:00 |
1 - 5 | V | Mit FC | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Galo Vikings | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 20:45 |
1 - 1 | U | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 21:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Satans aber | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 02:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Jævner City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:40 |
2 - 0 | T | The Wildcard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 11:05 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Mors Drenge | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:40 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Padburg | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Malthoso | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 09:25 |
0 - 2 | T | AC Mistral | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 11:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 14:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Halaa Madrid | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC TOPP | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 22:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Øksenmølle FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 08:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Evolutioanity | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Andeby | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 22:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 23:00 |
1 - 2 | T | The Wildcard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC TOPP | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby IF FTW | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Satans aber | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Jævner City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ralle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Vitigudino | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 11:40 |