FJ Tantor
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | Karlas Kabale | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 02:40 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 11:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Østmønsk Elite | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 21:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 06:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Tørsbøl Sharks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 11:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Ferkdk | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:10 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Tanks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 14:40 |
0 - 3 | V | A Z Magma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:05 |
1 - 0 | V | MasterMauf | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Nico City | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 20:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Taskforce | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 09:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Frejlev CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 20:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:05 |
1 - 1 | U | MasterMauf | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 10:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Karlas Kabale | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Frejlev CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 12:10 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Taskforce | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tanks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | A Z Magma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tørsbøl Sharks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 14:25 |