FC GMI
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Hindbærdrik | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:50 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Tingheden | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Gooners | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 12:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Sporting Malvinas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | V | fc surhsvej | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Novo Bacabal | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 01:20 |
4 - 2 | T | FC Elverstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 01:55 |
2 - 4 | T | Silkerød IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 05:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Aab Star | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Team Smølfeland | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:40 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Apes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Buenaventura FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:40 |
1 - 4 | V | Partizan Beograd | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 13:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Colliers Wood | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 14:10 |
2 - 2 | U | DD spiller | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:15 |
0 - 2 | V | FC København Allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:45 |
3 - 2 | V | Gooners | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 18:00 |
0 - 3 | V | fc surhsvej | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 20:20 |
0 - 10 | V | Novo Bacabal | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 22:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Hindbærdrik | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 00:45 |
2 - 0 | V | FC København Allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 11:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Sporting Malvinas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:40 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Apes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:10 |
10 - 0 | V | FC Tingheden | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 18:20 |
4 - 1 | T | Colliers Wood | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 07:15 |
0 - 3 | V | DD spiller | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 17:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Partizan Beograd | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 18:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Buenaventura FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 22:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Silkerød IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 02:50 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Elverstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 05:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Aab Star | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 13:55 |