AC Notlim
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | The Flying Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Bringstrupsigersted | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Sivas if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 06:25 |
0 - 1 | T | WingerPinger | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:55 |
2 - 0 | T | AC Papara | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 19:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Vanderbilt | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Team Roskilde | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:00 |
0 - 1 | T | ESR Fußball | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:50 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Pandas In Disguise | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Korean FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Avarta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Asdfghjklæø | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Gains ApS | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:15 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Irma | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Elmegården if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Østmønsk Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Esbjerg United fish | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:25 |
0 - 2 | V | WingerPinger | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Roskilde | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | V | AC Papara | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | The Flying Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Sivas if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Esbjerg United fish | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Bringstrupsigersted | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Østmønsk Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Gains ApS | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 00:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Asdfghjklæø | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 06:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Elmegården if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:50 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Irma | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Korean FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Avarta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | ESR Fußball | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:00 |