The Red Cats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Udskifterne FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Delfino Pescara | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 07:50 |
6 - 0 | V | Seilero | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:30 |
0 - 3 | V | F.C. Flassin | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 11:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Meet the team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | T | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 09:50 |
6 - 0 | V | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Prime time | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:35 |
1 - 3 | T | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 07:30 |
4 - 0 | T | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 12:50 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Collobiano | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 18:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Noget | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Seilero | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Lomazzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 13:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 20:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Prime time | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 23:20 |
0 - 4 | T | Udskifterne FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Delfino Pescara | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lomazzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | F.C. Flassin | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Noget | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Collobiano | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Meet the team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 14:20 |