Kvæg United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Alamedilla | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 05:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Abelleira | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Armilla | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 12:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Skibidi Pompono Fc | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Villaturde | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 01:10 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Niebuhr | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 10:50 |
6 - 0 | V | Las Pedreras | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:35 |
0 - 7 | V | Gardata | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 20:15 |
3 - 0 | T | Tassimo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 20:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Farmorsfodboldklub | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 22:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Alberuela de Tubo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:40 |
7 - 0 | V | La Caleruela | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 02:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Punta Hidalgo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 10:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Matet | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Villaturde | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 06:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Derde | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 08:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Pla de Vilanoveta | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 16:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Alamedilla | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Gardata | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 20:45 |
4 - 0 | T | Skibidi Pompono Fc | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 01:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Pla de Vilanoveta | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 13:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Armilla | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Abelleira | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 23:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Alberuela de Tubo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 02:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Punta Hidalgo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 06:20 |
0 - 2 | V | La Caleruela | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Matet | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Derde | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Las Pedreras | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tassimo | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Niebuhr | 5. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 12:00 |