Eppejs Team
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 01:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Castilla | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:45 |
2 - 1 | V | AC Miron | Coupe De France, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 14:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Stenild United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 09:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Elsinby Town FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 10:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | V | fc bjergby | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | V | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Lillepølle | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 12:30 |
1 - 1 | U | UgaBuga FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 18:35 |
3 - 2 | V | Zup FC | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Castilla | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 01:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Sørensens boldmongoler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Brønderslevif | Coupe De France, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Sørensens boldmongoler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Stenild United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 14:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 18:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Lillepølle | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 06:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | UgaBuga FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Elsinby Town FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 08:20 |