Eppejs Team
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 01:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:45 |
2 - 1 | W | AC Miron | Coupe De France, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 14:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 09:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | L | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | W | fc bjergby | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | W | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 12:30 |
1 - 1 | D | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 18:35 |
3 - 2 | W | Zup FC | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 21:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 01:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 12:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Brønderslevif | Coupe De France, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | L | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 18:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 18:20 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:20 |