INTER GOL CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Tristan Old Boys FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Ralle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 15:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Jævner City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 17:20 |
6 - 1 | T | Fc lækevej | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Satans aber | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:45 |
1 - 0 | T | DBU Landsholdet | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 08:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Magleby giants | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Halaa Madrid | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:15 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 08:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 11:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Lækevej b | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:30 |
1 - 1 | U | ACM Kilpin | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | T | AC Mistral | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 22:40 |
0 - 2 | T | DBU Landsholdet | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:00 |
0 - 3 | T | Fc lækevej | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 07:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 11:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Tristan Old Boys FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 12:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Jævner City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 16:40 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Ralle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 22:55 |
1 - 0 | T | ACM Kilpin | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 08:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:05 |
0 - 1 | T | AC Mistral | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Lækevej b | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Satans aber | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Halaa Madrid | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Magleby giants | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 13:20 |