FC Brøgger
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 07:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Abdi FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 07:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Wannabe United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 17:45 |
3 - 1 | V | The Bantams | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Rhino FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Siite | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 10:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Football GF II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 11:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Mexicanos Locos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 13:35 |
1 - 2 | V | YAYAHASSAN | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Paokara | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 20:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 07:45 |
0 - 0 | U | AC Gisla | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 10:00 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Gulbus | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Fischer Eagles | Greek Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | V | csko | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 08:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Football GF II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 13:20 |
2 - 0 | T | The New Champion | Greek Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 15:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Mexicanos Locos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 06:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Abdi FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 07:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Wannabe United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | V | csko | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 13:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 22:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 01:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 09:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Gulbus | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | AC Gisla | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Siite | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Rhino FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | YAYAHASSAN | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 13:20 |