Mica United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Prague FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 07:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | V | NLS Learn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | T | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 06:25 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Independence Day | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 08:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Oure Allstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 09:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Cacaciosii | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:25 |
5 - 0 | V | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 18:15 |
9 - 0 | V | Agent Block | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 22:20 |
1 - 3 | V | OZZ MANS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:05 |
4 - 1 | V | SIF FOREVER | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 15:55 |
4 - 1 | T | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 18:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Ghostbusters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | V | NLS Learn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 05:20 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Independence Day | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 15:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Prague FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 16:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Saint Johnstone | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Cacaciosii | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 08:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Prague FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 09:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Ghostbusters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 10:45 |
4 - 2 | V | Fenerbahce FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 23:20 |
1 - 1 | U | OZZ MANS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 06:35 |
1 - 2 | T | Saint Johnstone | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 09:45 |
0 - 3 | T | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | SIF FOREVER | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Girondins Bordeaux | Turkiye Kupasi, Kvartfinale | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Oure Allstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 14:15 |