FC Mesterteamet
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Silkeborg City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Ascadian Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Eagles FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:05 |
2 - 0 | V | WorldsMaster | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 00:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Oure Allstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
0 - 1 | T | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:00 |
1 - 0 | T | NLS Learn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC GuReL | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Fog Academy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Dark Carnival | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mica United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Loth | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Serefli FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | OZZ MANS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mica United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | OZZ MANS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Eagles FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | The Dark Carnival | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fog Academy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Loth | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Oure Allstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | NLS Learn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:40 |