Quists Boys
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Toro FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Bounty Ballers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:00 |
0 - 2 | V | FrederiksbergSkinkerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Pureteq gaming | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:05 |
1 - 2 | T | Vale Oak FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Crystal Palace f c | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Centurion Bucharest | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 09:30 |
3 - 1 | V | GWR Railway Boys | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Easton Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
0 - 3 | T | Antarctic Aces | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | OB United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | The Lyon | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Colliers Wood | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Houes Youngboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Peewees Penguins | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Küntz | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Brentford Flyers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bounty Ballers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Vale Oak FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Pureteq gaming | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | FrederiksbergSkinkerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Peewees Penguins | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Toro FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Brentford Flyers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | OB United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fedtklump FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 03:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Lyon | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Colliers Wood | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Houes Youngboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Centurion Bucharest | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Buster | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 05:50 |
Optakt » | - | Easton Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Crystal Palace f c | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:55 |