Lille Danmark
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Badehotellet | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 05:15 |
3 - 0 | V | FC ShadowWalkers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:00 |
0 - 5 | V | spritter bold | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 19:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Caledonia FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:10 |
3 - 0 | T | FC United Junior | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 00:50 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Baltimore Ravens | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 10:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Walkington afc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 13:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Richlads FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:00 |
3 - 0 | T | WeedWizards | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Øllerne | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Bonderup FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Boulund | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 09:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Pisbanan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Cannes Athletic | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 22:05 |
5 - 0 | T | AC Murcia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 02:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Walkington afc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 12:15 |
0 - 2 | T | spritter bold | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 15:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Skøde united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:20 |
0 - 6 | T | WeedWizards | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Badehotellet | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 07:50 |
0 - 6 | T | Caledonia FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 12:00 |
4 - 0 | T | Skøde united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 14:55 |
4 - 0 | T | FC ShadowWalkers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:15 |
0 - 4 | T | Bonderup FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 02:20 |
4 - 0 | T | Team Boulund | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 05:15 |
0 - 4 | T | Cannes Athletic | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pisbanan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | AC Murcia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC United Junior | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Richlads FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Baltimore Ravens | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:10 |