Ligue 1

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
8. august 2020, 00:25 Paris 3 - 1 Barton Rangers FC
8. august 2020, 00:30 Astronit 2 - 1 TST INDUSTRIES
8. august 2020, 00:45 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 AaB AllStars
8. august 2020, 01:35 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Galaxy BC
8. august 2020, 01:40 AaB AllStars 8 - 0 SønderJyden
8. august 2020, 01:50 De Skæve Gallere 6 - 0 Mussa FC
8. august 2020, 02:00 Barton Rangers FC 6 - 0 SønderJyden
8. august 2020, 02:00 Galaxy BC 6 - 1 Mussa FC
8. august 2020, 02:10 Sønderho FC 2 - 0 Monster Esport
8. august 2020, 02:25 AaB AllStars 2 - 1 Monster Esport
8. august 2020, 05:20 SønderJyden 0 - 4 SC Krematorie Plovdiv
8. august 2020, 06:20 Barton Rangers FC 1 - 2 De Skæve Gallere
8. august 2020, 07:30 Monster Esport 2 - 0 TST INDUSTRIES
8. august 2020, 07:40 SC Krematorie Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC Turbostjernen
8. august 2020, 08:00 TST INDUSTRIES Optakt Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC
8. august 2020, 08:40 Monster Esport Optakt Astronit
8. august 2020, 08:55 Paris Optakt Real Madrid CF
8. august 2020, 10:55 Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC Optakt Astronit
8. august 2020, 11:25 SønderJyden Optakt Raiders IF
8. august 2020, 12:10 SC Krematorie Plovdiv Optakt Paris
8. august 2020, 13:10 Raiders IF Optakt Monster Esport
8. august 2020, 13:20 Barton Rangers FC Optakt Galaxy BC
8. august 2020, 13:50 SC Krematorie Plovdiv Optakt Sønderho FC
8. august 2020, 15:00 FC Turbostjernen Optakt Barton Rangers FC
8. august 2020, 15:35 FC Turbostjernen Optakt Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC
8. august 2020, 16:30 Sønderho FC Optakt AaB AllStars
8. august 2020, 17:15 Real Madrid CF Optakt SønderJyden
8. august 2020, 17:20 Mussa FC Optakt TST INDUSTRIES
8. august 2020, 19:50 Sønderho FC Optakt Real Madrid CF
8. august 2020, 20:10 AaB AllStars Optakt Raiders IF
8. august 2020, 20:30 Galaxy BC Optakt SC Krematorie Plovdiv
8. august 2020, 21:05 Mussa FC Optakt FC Turbostjernen
8. august 2020, 21:05 Raiders IF Optakt Sønderho FC
8. august 2020, 22:05 De Skæve Gallere Optakt Astronit
8. august 2020, 23:05 Raiders IF Optakt Paris
8. august 2020, 23:10 Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC Optakt De Skæve Gallere