2. division, pulje 1

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
21. november 2019, 00:50 Vejlencia 2 - 0 Trailblazers FC
21. november 2019, 02:50 The Brahma Bulls 0 - 8 Dansk Beton
21. november 2019, 06:40 Trailblazers FC 1 - 0 Amsterdam United
21. november 2019, 07:55 Atletico De CompaQ 3 - 1 Vejlencia
21. november 2019, 08:50 Esbjerg Bulldogs 0 - 2 Brønby ifc
21. november 2019, 08:50 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK 2 - 3 Ringsted FC
21. november 2019, 09:15 Ringsted FC 0 - 2 Dat Monne
21. november 2019, 10:00 NY Rangers 1 - 2 Atletico De CompaQ
21. november 2019, 10:20 Team SuperTilt 3 - 1 Amsterdam United
21. november 2019, 10:30 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK 0 - 2 Faroe islands
21. november 2019, 11:00 Amsterdam United 4 - 0 The Brahma Bulls
21. november 2019, 11:05 Atletico De CompaQ 3 - 1 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK
21. november 2019, 12:40 The Brahma Bulls 0 - 7 Vejlencia
21. november 2019, 12:40 Trailblazers FC 0 - 0 NY Rangers
21. november 2019, 12:50 Dat Monne 3 - 0 Trailblazers FC
21. november 2019, 13:40 Team SuperTilt 1 - 3 Sporting Brøndby
21. november 2019, 14:15 soolskiin 0 - 2 Esbjerg Bulldogs
21. november 2019, 14:50 Atletico De CompaQ 0 - 0 Dat Monne
21. november 2019, 15:40 Faroe islands 0 - 0 Ringsted FC
21. november 2019, 15:40 Sporting Brøndby 2 - 1 soolskiin
21. november 2019, 16:10 Ringsted FC 3 - 1 Team SuperTilt
21. november 2019, 16:20 Dat Monne 1 - 0 Esbjerg Bulldogs
21. november 2019, 16:30 Brønby ifc 2 - 3 Sporting Brøndby
21. november 2019, 18:05 Brønby ifc 0 - 0 Dat Monne
21. november 2019, 18:40 Faroe islands 0 - 2 NY Rangers
21. november 2019, 19:20 Brønby ifc 8 - 0 The Brahma Bulls
21. november 2019, 19:35 soolskiin 2 - 2 Dansk Beton
21. november 2019, 20:00 Trailblazers FC 2 - 1 Brønby ifc
21. november 2019, 20:00 Sporting Brøndby 3 - 2 Faroe islands
21. november 2019, 20:20 Team SuperTilt 0 - 2 soolskiin
21. november 2019, 20:45 Dansk Beton 2 - 1 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK
21. november 2019, 21:15 Amsterdam United 2 - 2 NY Rangers
21. november 2019, 21:25 Dansk Beton Optakt Team SuperTilt
21. november 2019, 21:50 The Brahma Bulls Optakt soolskiin
21. november 2019, 22:20 Esbjerg Bulldogs Optakt Atletico De CompaQ
21. november 2019, 22:40 Ringsted FC Optakt Vejlencia