Serbian Gangnam Style
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | L | Evolutioanity | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 05:15 |
6 - 0 | W | De Brutale | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 10:05 |
0 - 5 | W | Gravellona Toce | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 13:00 |
0 - 2 | L | FC TOPP | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Little Hulton Albion | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 15:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Casaleone | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 23:25 |
0 - 1 | L | BenSaunders Foundation | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 02:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Minkskandalen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 02:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Grions del Torre | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 10:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Fcbosniaa | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 15:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Paparotti | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 22:15 |
3 - 0 | W | F.C. Farfa | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 01:40 |
7 - 0 | W | A.S.D. Prataccio | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 02:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Olympiske Vandaler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Aguiaro | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 14:00 |
0 - 4 | W | La Torraccia | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 16:15 |
0 - 7 | W | Grions del Torre | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 00:15 |
6 - 0 | W | Casaleone | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 08:10 |
0 - 4 | W | A.C. Terminuzzo | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | L | De Brutale | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 15:30 |
5 - 0 | W | A.C. Terminuzzo | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 02:00 |
0 - 6 | W | F.C. Farfa | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 06:25 |
6 - 0 | W | Gravellona Toce | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:10 |
2 - 1 | L | FC TOPP | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Evolutioanity | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Aguiaro | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | La Torraccia | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 19:20 |
Preview » | - | A.S.D. Prataccio | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Olympiske Vandaler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Minkskandalen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | BenSaunders Foundation | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | Paparotti | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 13:20 |