Minisvanserne
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 10:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:10 |
2 - 1 | L | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:20 |
3 - 1 | L | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:55 |
0 - 2 | L | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 12:20 |
2 - 0 | W | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 12:55 |
2 - 0 | L | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 19:10 |
0 - 2 | W | TornadoSharks | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 21:35 |
3 - 2 | L | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 09:50 |
1 - 3 | W | Morild Dream Team | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 16:15 |
0 - 1 | L | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 20:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 22:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 00:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Trixster FC | Coupe De France, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 17:00 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 00:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 16:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Real MadridCF | Coupe De France, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/03, 18:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | Brønderslevif | Coupe De France, Quarter final | Cup match | Home match | 05/04, 20:25 |
Preview » | - | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:45 |