Red Bull Copenhagen
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:20 |