Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 01:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 09:20 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Brough |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:20 |
8 - 1
|
W
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 15:05 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 23:35 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 11:25 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 15:40 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 22:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 07:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Letchworth |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 15:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brough |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 17:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Letchworth |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 12:35 |