DIF FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | L | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Findus FCK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 12:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Parma Calcio | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 18:15 |
0 - 4 | L | FC Juvenicko | Coppa Italia, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 19:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Eff zeh kölle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Nielsen FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 02:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Komsådehvide | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:20 |
4 - 0 | L | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 20:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Golden JB | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Team Power House | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Étoile Lumière | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | L | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | W | AC Gjellerup | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 23:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Parma Calcio | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 12:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Komsådehvide | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 14:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Eff zeh kölle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Tyson fc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 01:05 |
2 - 2 | D | Liverpool Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | Team Power House | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Milan Primavera | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Findus FCK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Golden JB | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Étoile Lumière | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | mestrenerealmadrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Gjellerup | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Pleumeur Gautier CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Juvenicko | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Nielsen FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:10 |