Ege Allstars
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 02:15 |
6 - 0 | W | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Kastenraai | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 17:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Oosterzee | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:25 |
1 - 0 | W | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:15 |
0 - 2 | W | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 15:00 |
5 - 0 | W | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 18:10 |
5 - 1 | L | UltraAslan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 23:35 |
3 - 1 | L | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 12:30 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:30 |
2 - 2 | D | ac jokers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Mantziusguderne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 23:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 02:10 |
2 - 0 | W | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 07:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Kastenraai | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | W | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 06:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Oosterzee | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 10:10 |
0 - 4 | W | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Heidenhoek | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | Mantziusguderne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | ac jokers | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Meliestraat Sport | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | UltraAslan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 09:10 |