Korean FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | L | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 01:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 10:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Team Dar | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/13, 13:55 |
0 - 1 | W | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 15:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 21:10 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 15:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 16:30 |
0 - 4 | L | WingerPinger | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/14, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | L | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 09:25 |