EFCFC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | W | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 06:50 |
0 - 3 | L | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 16:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 17:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Sommerklub | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 19:55 |
1 - 1 | D | jehan | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 11:10 |
0 - 7 | L | Adizero AC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/14, 13:20 |
0 - 9 | W | Fazenda Batedor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 20:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Ouro Verde de Minas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | Fazenda Batedor | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Sommerklub | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Ouro Verde de Minas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | jehan | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 11:50 |