Thunderfoot United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 08:15 |
0 - 1 | L | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 16:40 |
0 - 3 | L | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 18:00 |
3 - 0 | L | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 23:15 |
3 - 1 | L | de røde sko | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | West City FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Fc ni en halv | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 23:10 |
Preview » | - | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Ziegum | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | YaSalam | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Silver Stars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | Paokara | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | de røde sko | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Paokara | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | YaSalam | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Ziegum | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Silver Stars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | West City FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Fc ni en halv | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 13:25 |