Hollensted IF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 00:15 |
0 - 1 | W | TBRO FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 02:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Lampbrug | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:20 |
0 - 2 | W | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 11:35 |
3 - 0 | W | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:05 |
0 - 2 | L | FC Rævesovsen | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 22:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 00:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | D | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Klodsmajoren FF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 01:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 02:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Quicklin FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/02, 06:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 19:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:30 |
0 - 1 | L | TBRO FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 08:40 |
2 - 2 | D | FC Lampbrug | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Ilianna AC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 10:10 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:55 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Manchester utd FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | Sun Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | The Klubben | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:35 |