Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 1
|
W
|
SC Trilho |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 09:00 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Banheira FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 13:15 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Lugar de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:55 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
FC Rocha Nova |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 22:15 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 01:55 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Baldos |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:45 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:05 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:25 |
10 - 0
|
W
|
Casal da Rebala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:45 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Kyed FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 09:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nordic Bamser IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:40 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 15:30 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 21:30 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Lugar de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 02:05 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 06:45 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 13:05 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 13:50 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 18:00 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
SC Trilho |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 02:45 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
FC Rocha Nova |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:30 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Banheira FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 10:10 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 11:40 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:40 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Kyed FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 11:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nordic Bamser IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 19:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 20:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Baldos |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casal da Rebala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:55 |