Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 00:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 16:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 09:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alme |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Echte |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 13:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 15:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 19:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 21:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saasen |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 00:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Echte |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 10:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saasen |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alme |
Division 5, Group 14 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:35 |