Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:35 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:30 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Hradschin |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |