Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Las Palmas |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 00:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 09:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Somarriba |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 12:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 16:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Bot |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 21:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bustiello de Paredes |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 02:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:15 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 22:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 08:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:50 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
El Tesoro |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 13:15 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 09:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Las Palmas |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Bot |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Somarriba |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bustiello de Paredes |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:25 |