Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 01:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Espinheiros |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 06:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ervedeiros |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 09:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 13:40 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 20:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Armoniz |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 15:50 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Humlesundet |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 21:15 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Kreldk |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casal da Rebala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Banheira FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Espinheiros |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jøntes Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 15:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kreldk |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 18:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ervedeiros |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valdonas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jøntes Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sarnadas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carvalha |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sangunhedo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 01:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ervedosa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Banheira FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 20:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casal da Rebala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Humlesundet |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 01:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Armoniz |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 05:25 |